Jump to content

The Guild: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Gesshoku (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: rte-wysiwyg
Line 12: Line 12:
! scope="col"|Status:
! scope="col"|Status:
|-
|-
|[[Narwhal]]  
|[[Narwhal]]
| Alive
| Dead
|-
|-
|[[Black Kaze]]  
|[[Black Kaze]]
| Alive
| Alive
|-
|-
|[[Defiant]]  
|[[Defiant]]
| Alive
| Alive
|-
|-
|[[Dragon]]  
|[[Dragon]]
| Alive
| Alive
|-
|-
|[[Glyph]]  
|[[Glyph]]
| Alive
| Alive
|-
|-
|[[Masamune]]  
|[[Masamune]]
| Alive
| Alive
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 18:07, April 5, 2016

<infobox>

 <title source="name">
   <default>The Guild</default>
 </title>

<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> The Guild is a Canadian-based superhero team that focuses on international threats. Members of the Guild can also be a part of the Protectorate.<ref name="cast">http://parahumans.wordpress.com/cast-spoiler-free/cast/</ref>

Members

Name: Status:
Narwhal Dead
Black Kaze Alive
Defiant Alive
Dragon Alive
Glyph Alive
Masamune Alive

References

<references/>