Jump to content

Template:The Fallen Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #aaa; background: transparent; width:100%" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 alig..."
 
pretty sure there isnt a fifth branch
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#013200|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#013200|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Speedrunners|The Speedrunners]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Speedrunners|The Speedrunners]] ([[Secondhand]] • [[Last Minute]] • [[Final Hour]] • [[End of Days]])
|-
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2" bgcolor=#013200|<center>Unknown Branch</center>
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#013200|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|N/A
|-
|-
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 14:47, November 21, 2019

The Fallen
Leaders N/A
Members N/A
Leaders N/A
Members EmpusaVince Crowley
Leader Mama Mathers
Members AhrimaAmaymonCoronzonEligosSeirRain O'Fire FrazierValeforErin
Leaders N/A
Members The Speedrunners (SecondhandLast MinuteFinal HourEnd of Days)