Jump to content

Template:The Fallen Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#013200|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#013200|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Ahrima]] • [[Ala]] • [[Amaymon]] • [[Bamet]] • [[Chort]] • [[Coronzon]] • [[Eligos]] • [[Seir]] • [[Rain O'Fire Frazier]] • [[Valefor]] [[Erin]] • [[Lachlan Hund]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Ahrima]] • [[Ala]] • [[Amaymon]] • [[Bamet]] • [[Chort]] • [[Coronzon]] • [[Eligos]] • [[Seir]] • [[Rain O'Fire Frazier]] • [[Valefor]]
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#013200|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Civilians</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Erin]] • [[Lachlan Hund]]
|-
|-
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2" bgcolor=#013200|<center>Thomais Branch</center>
|class="navbox-group" colspan="2" bgcolor=#013200|<center>Thomais Branch</center>

Revision as of 14:58, November 21, 2019

The Fallen
Leaders N/A
Members N/A
Leaders N/A
Members EmpusaVince Crowley
Leader Mama Mathers
Members AhrimaAlaAmaymonBametChortCoronzonEligosSeirRain O'Fire FrazierValefor
Civilians ErinLachlan Hund
Leaders N/A
Members The Speedrunners (SecondhandLast MinuteFinal HourEnd of Days)