Jump to content

Template:Locations Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
FossilLord (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Schools</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Schools</span>'''</small>  
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Arcadia High]] • [[Clarendon High]] • [[Immaculata High]] • [[Winslow High]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Arcadia High]] • [[Clarendon High]] • [[Immaculata High]] • [[Winslow High]]
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Other</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Ruby Dreams]]
|-
|-
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 07:15, September 30, 2020