Template:Appearance/Annex Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:100%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Drone|5=debut}} | |{{Appearance/Drone|5=debut}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Crushed|1=yes|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes|5=yes|x=yes|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|1=yes|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes|6=d}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:22, March 2, 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||