Template:Appearance/Murder Rat Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Yonkerbonk (talk | contribs) Undo revision 63659 by Yonkerbonk (talk) Tag: Undo |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Infestation|h=debut}} | |{{Appearance/Infestation|h=debut}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|x=c}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:30, March 2, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||