Template:Appearance/Mantellum Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:100%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Cockroaches|x=debut}} | |{{Appearance/Cockroaches|x=debut}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Venom|4=yes|5=yes|9=m|x=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:53, June 28, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||