Template:Appearance/Scrub Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:100%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Infestation|6=debut|7=yes}} | |{{Appearance/Infestation|6=debut|7=yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Plague|2=yes|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Colony|4=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Queen|5=m|8=yes|i=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scourge|3=yes|4=yes|7=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Imago|1=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cockroaches|1=yes|4=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Speck|5=yes|6=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:01, July 6, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||