Template:Appearance/Bohu Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:100%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|6=debut}} | |{{Appearance/Scarab|6=debut}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sting|a=m|b=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extinction|1=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cockroaches|2=yes|3=m|4=m|5=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Venom|9=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Teneral|x=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:55, July 26, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||