Jump to content

Template:LatestDisplay: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Yonkerbonk (talk | contribs)
Made everything prettier.
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
No edit summary
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
| id = 456546056361213962
| id = 456546056361213962
| theme = dark
| theme = dark
| width = 275px
| width = 300px
| height = 400px
| height = 400px
}}
}}
{| class="mainpage-box"
{| class="mainpage-box"
|-
|-
| <gallery type="slideshow" hideaddbutton=true widths=250px position="center">
| <gallery type="slideshow" hideaddbutton=true widths=250px position="left">
Cover_by_Gr_v.png|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/6jirfp/worm_cover_fanart/ Gr_v on Reddit]
Cover_by_Gr_v.png|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/6jirfp/worm_cover_fanart/ Gr_v on Reddit]
Worm_Manga_Style_Cover_by_TaylorHebert.jpg|Cover by [https://taylorhebert.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Manga-Style-Cover-559733806 TaylorHebert on DeviantArt]
Worm_Manga_Style_Cover_by_TaylorHebert.jpg|Cover by [https://taylorhebert.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Manga-Style-Cover-559733806 TaylorHebert on DeviantArt]
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #303030; text-align: left; font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"|
!style="margin: 0; background: #303030; text-align: left; font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"|
<gallery type="slideshow" widths=240px hideaddbutton=true position="center">
<gallery type="slideshow" widths=240px hideaddbutton=true position="left">
Skitter by ariirf.jpg
Skitter by ariirf.jpg
Endbringers by christoefour.jpg
Endbringers by christoefour.jpg
Line 48: Line 48:
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #300; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://pact-web-serial.wikia.com/wiki/Pact_Web_Serial_Wiki '''Pact Wiki''']</div>
!style="margin: 0; background: #300; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://pact-web-serial.wikia.com/wiki/Pact_Web_Serial_Wiki '''Pact Wiki''']</div>
<div style="font-size: 120%">'''Devils and Details'''</div>
''The wiki for Wildbow's<br>web serials Pact and Pale.''<br>⠀
''The wiki for the web serial Pact.''<br>⠀
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://twig.wikia.com/wiki/Twig_Wiki '''Twig Wiki''']</div>
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://twig.wikia.com/wiki/Twig_Wiki '''Twig Wiki''']</div>
''The wiki for the web serial Twig.''<br>⠀
''The wiki for Wildbow's<br>web serial Twig.''<br>⠀
 
|-
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Brother Wikis'''
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://parahumans.fandom.com/wiki/Parahumans_Wiki '''Parahumans Wiki''']</div>
''-<br>-''<br>⠀
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:26, February 12, 2023

{{#if:456546056361213962|If you see this, your JavaScript might be disabled or DiscordIntegrator plugin isn't working. If the latter, please contact a wiki administrator.|DiscordIntegrator error: ID of the server isn't supplied. On instructions how to find a Discord server ID, see this}}

Latest Chapters

PHO Sunday (weekly)
20.end (Epilogue; Vista)
20.e6 (Epilogue; Crystal Pelham)
20.e5 (Epilogue; Victoria Dallon)
20.e4 (Epilogue; Riley Davis)
20.e2 (Epilogue; Harbinger V)

Featured Images
Sister Wikis

The wiki for Wildbow's
web serials Pact and Pale.


The wiki for Wildbow's
web serial Twig.

Brother Wikis

-
-