Jump to content

Template:Slaughterhouse Nine Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #aaa; background: transparent; width:100%" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 alig..."
 
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: wikieditor
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#d90000|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Leaders</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#d90000|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Leaders</span>'''</small>  
|align=center font-size=12% bgcolor=|[[King]] <small>(Formerly)</small> • [[Jack Slash]]
|align=center font-size=12% bgcolor=|[[King]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Jack Slash]]{{Status|Deceased}}
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#d90000|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#d90000|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Bonesaw]] • [[Breed]] • [[Burnscar]] • [[Cherish]] • [[Chuckles]] • [[Crawler]] • [[Crimson]] • [[Damsel of Distress]] • [[Gray Boy]] • [[Number Man|Harbinger]] • [[Hatchet Face]] • [[Hookwolf]] • [[Mannequin]] • [[Miasma]] • [[Murder Rat]] • [[Nice Guy]] • [[Night Hag]] • [[Nyx]] • [[Psychosoma]] • [[Screamer]] • [[Shatterbird]] • [[The Siberian]] • [[Skinslip]] • [[Winter]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Bonesaw]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Breed]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Burnscar]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Cherish]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Chuckles]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Crawler]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Crimson]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Damsel of Distress]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Gray Boy]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[The Number Man|Harbinger]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Hatchet Face]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Hookwolf]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Mannequin]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Miasma]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Murder Rat]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Nice Guy]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Night Hag]]{{Status|Unknown}} • [[Nyx]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Psychosoma]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Screamer]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Shatterbird]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[The Siberian]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Skinslip]]{{Status|Unknown}} • [[Winter]]{{Status|Deceased}}
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#d90000|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Bonesaw's Creations</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#d90000|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Bonesaw's Hybrids</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Hack Job]] • [[Laughjob]] • [[Murder Rat]] • [[Nighty Night]] • [[Pagoda]] • [[Snowmann]] • [[Spawner]] • [[Tyrant]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Hack Job]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Laughjob]]{{Status|Unknown}} • [[Murder Rat]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Nighty Night]]{{Status|Unknown}} • [[Pagoda]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Snowmann]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Spawner]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Tyrant]]{{Status|Deceased}}
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#d90000|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Clones</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Ashley Stillons II|Damsel of Distress II]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Damsel of Distress III]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Harbinger Clones]]{{Status|Former}} ([[Harbinger I]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Harbinger II]]{{Status|Former}} • Harbinger III{{Status|Former}} • [[Harbinger IV]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Harbinger V]]{{Status|Former}})
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 09:38, May 8, 2024

Slaughterhouse Nine
Leaders King {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Jack Slash {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}

Members Bonesaw {{#switch: former deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Breed {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Burnscar {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Cherish {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Chuckles {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Crawler {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Crimson {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Damsel of Distress {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Gray Boy {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Harbinger {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Hatchet Face {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Hookwolf {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Mannequin {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Miasma {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Murder Rat {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Nice Guy {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Night Hag {{#switch: unknown

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Nyx {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Psychosoma {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Screamer {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Shatterbird {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The Siberian {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Skinslip {{#switch: unknown

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Winter {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}

Bonesaw's Hybrids Hack Job {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Laughjob {{#switch: unknown

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Murder Rat {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Nighty Night {{#switch: unknown

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Pagoda {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Snowmann {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Spawner {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Tyrant {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}

Clones Damsel of Distress II {{#switch: former deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Damsel of Distress III {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Harbinger Clones {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} (Harbinger I {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Harbinger II {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Harbinger III {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Harbinger IV {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Harbinger V {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}})