Jump to content

Template:Locations Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
No edit summary
Gimel.US. is basically just Earth Gimel so its redundant.
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Continents</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Continents</span>'''</small>  
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Africa]] • [[Antarctica]] • [[Asia]] • [[Europe]] • [[North America]] • [[Oceania]] • [[South America]] • [[Gimel.US]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Africa]] • [[Antarctica]] • [[Asia]] • [[Europe]] • [[North America]] • [[Oceania]] • [[South America]]  
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Countries</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Countries</span>'''</small>  
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Australia]] • [[Canada]] • [[Chinese Union-Imperial]] • [[India]] • [[Ireland]] • [[Japan]] • [[Russia]] • [[Switzerland]] • [[United Kingdom]] • [[United States of America]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Australia]] • [[Canada]] • [[Chinese Union-Imperial]] • [[India]] • [[Indonesia]] • [[Ireland]] • [[Japan]] • [[Russia]] • [[Switzerland]] • [[United Kingdom]] • [[United States of America]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Cities</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Cities</span>'''</small>  
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Anchorage]] • [[Atlanta]] • [[Austin]] • [[Baltimore]] • [[Boston]] • [[Brockton Bay]] • [[Cedar Point]] • [[Chicago]] • [[The City]] • [[Detroit]] • [[Ellisburg]] • [[Flint]] • [[Houston]] • [[Las Vegas]] • [[Los Angeles]] • [[Madison]] • [[Minneapolis]] • [[New York]] • [[Philadelphia]] • [[Phoenix]] • [[Raleigh]] • [[San Diego]] • [[San Francisco]] • [[San Jose]] • [[Seattle]] • [[Washington]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Anchorage]] • [[Atlanta]] • [[Austin]] • [[Baltimore]] • [[Boston]] • [[Brockton Bay]] • [[Cedar Point]] • [[Chicago]] • [[The City]] • [[Detroit]] • [[Ellisburg]] • [[Flint]] • [[Houston]] • [[Las Vegas]] • [[Los Angeles]] • [[Madison]] • [[Minneapolis]] • [[New York]] • [[Philadelphia]] • [[Phoenix]] • [[Raleigh]] • [[San Diego]] • [[San Francisco]] • [[San Jose]] • [[Seattle]] • [[Vancouver]] • [[Washington]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Schools</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Schools</span>'''</small>  
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Arcadia High]] • [[Clarendon High]] • [[Immaculata High]] • [[Winslow High]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Arcadia High]] • [[Clarendon High]] • [[Immaculata High]] • [[Winslow High]]
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#012d59|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Other</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Ruby Dreams]] • [[The Firmament]] • [[Quarantine Sites]] • [[The Well]]
|-
|-
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 16:49, February 9, 2025