Jump to content

Template:LatestDisplay: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
FossilLord (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
(47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
| id = 456546056361213962
| id = 456546056361213962
| theme = dark
| theme = dark
| width = 275px
| width = 300px
| height = 400px
| height = 400px
}}
}}
{| class="mainpage-box"
{| class="mainpage-box"
|-
|-
| <gallery type="slideshow" hideaddbutton=true widths=250px>
| <gallery type="slideshow" hideaddbutton=true widths=250px position="left">
Cover_by_Gr_v.png|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/6jirfp/worm_cover_fanart/ Gr_v on Reddit]
Cover_by_Gr_v.png|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/6jirfp/worm_cover_fanart/ Gr_v on Reddit]
Worm_Manga_Style_Cover_by_TaylorHebert.jpg|Cover by [https://taylorhebert.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Manga-Style-Cover-559733806 TaylorHebert on DeviantArt]
Worm_Manga_Style_Cover_by_TaylorHebert.jpg|Cover by [https://taylorhebert.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Manga-Style-Cover-559733806 TaylorHebert on DeviantArt]
Skitter_worm_wallpaper_by_geekysoundcat.png|Cover by [https://sgcassidy.deviantart.com/art/Skitter-Worm-A-Web-Serial-Wallpaper-490974462 sgcassidy on DeviantArt]
Skitter_worm_wallpaper_by_geekysoundcat.png|Cover by [https://sgcassidy.deviantart.com/art/Skitter-Worm-A-Web-Serial-Wallpaper-490974462 sgcassidy on DeviantArt]
Worm_cover_by_cactusfantastico.png|Cover by [https://cactusfantastico.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Cover-515433611 cactusfantastico on DeviantArt]
Worm_cover_by_cactusfantastico.png|Cover by [https://cactusfantastico.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Cover-515433611 cactusfantastico on DeviantArt]
Taylor by sandara-d9kb143.jpg|Cover by [https://sandara.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Taylor-578302563 sandara on DeviantArt]
Taylor Hebert by sandara.jpg|Cover by [https://sandara.deviantart.com/art/Worm-Taylor-578302563 sandara on DeviantArt]
Ward-Character-poster-Lonsheep.jpg|Cover by lonsheep
Breakthrough by Lonsheep.jpg|Cover by lonsheep
Worm chapter 1 cover art by wolfofragnarok-d7ptq7j.jpg|Cover by wolfofragnarok
Gestation by wolfofragnarok.jpg|Cover by wolfofragnarok
Taylor book cover.jpg|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/32kmca/when_worm_eventually_gets_published_fingers/cqcq4rd/ TyrialFrost on Reddit]
Taylor book cover.jpg|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/32kmca/when_worm_eventually_gets_published_fingers/cqcq4rd/ TyrialFrost on Reddit]
es2mrSr.png|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/4n3joj/i_also_had_an_idea_for_a_worm_book_cover/ Seraphaestus on Reddit]
es2mrSr.png|Cover by [https://www.reddit.com/r/Parahumans/comments/4n3joj/i_also_had_an_idea_for_a_worm_book_cover/ Seraphaestus on Reddit]
Line 23: Line 23:
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Latest Chapters'''
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Latest Chapters'''
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #303030; text-align: left; font-size: 130%;  font-weight:500; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"|
!style="margin: 0; background: #303030; text-align: left; font-size: 100%;  font-weight:500; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"|
[[Heavens 12.7]]
[[PHO Sunday]] (weekly)
<br>[[Heavens 12.f|12.f (Interlude; Ryan)]]
<br>[[Last 20.end|20.end (Epilogue; Vista)]]
<br>[[Heavens 12.6]]
<br>[[Last 20.e6|20.e6 (Epilogue; Crystal Pelham)]]
<br>[[Heavens 12.5]]
<br>[[Last 20.e5|20.e5 (Epilogue; Victoria Dallon)]]
<br>[[Heavens 12.all]]
<br>[[Last 20.e4|20.e4 (Epilogue; Riley Davis)]]
<br>[[Heavens 12.4]]
<br>[[Last 20.e3|20.e2 (Epilogue; Harbinger V)]]
|-
{| class="mainpage-box"
|-
|-
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Featured Images'''
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Featured Images'''
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #303030; text-align: left; font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"|
!style="margin: 0; background: #303030; text-align: left; font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"|
<gallery type="slideshow" widths=240px>
<gallery type="slideshow" widths=240px hideaddbutton=true position="left">
IEY1RZ1.jpg
Skitter by ariirf.jpg
Endbringers by christoefour.jpg
W grey planet.png
G1.1byKD.jpg
G1.1byKD.jpg
Ward-Character-poster-Lonsheep.jpg
Alexandria Musical by Lonsheep.jpg
Selfie-Ellen.png
For-Presley-Cyris.jpg
Shadow stalker worm by linaleez-d9w3hjc.jpg
Shadow stalker worm by linaleez-d9w3hjc.jpg
Flesh Garden by Lonsheep.jpg
Flesh Garden by Lonsheep.jpg
Heroes of the protectorate by lonsheep-dbl59to.jpg
IEY1RZ1.jpg
</gallery>
</gallery>
|-
|-
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Sister Wikis'''
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Sister Wikis'''
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #300; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <div style="font-size: 430%"><br>[https://pact-web-serial.wikia.com/wiki/Pact_Web_Serial_Wiki '''Pact<br><br><br>Wiki''']</div><br>
!style="margin: 0; background: #300; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://pact-web-serial.wikia.com/wiki/Pact_Web_Serial_Wiki '''Pact Wiki''']</div>
<div style="font-size: 120%">'''Devils and Details'''</div><br>
''The wiki for Wildbow's<br>web serials Pact and Pale.''<br>
''The wiki for the web serial Pact.''
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://twig.wikia.com/wiki/Twig_Wiki '''Twig Wiki''']</div>
''The wiki for Wildbow's<br>web serial Twig.''<br>⠀
 
|-
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Brother Wikis'''
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 430%">[https://twig.wikia.com/wiki/Twig_Wiki '''Twig<br><br><br>Wiki''']<br><br><br></div>
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 200%">[https://parahumans.fandom.com/wiki/Parahumans_Wiki '''Parahumans Wiki''']</div>
''The wiki for the web serial Twig.''
''-<br>-''<br>⠀
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:26, February 12, 2023

{{#if:456546056361213962|If you see this, your JavaScript might be disabled or DiscordIntegrator plugin isn't working. If the latter, please contact a wiki administrator.|DiscordIntegrator error: ID of the server isn't supplied. On instructions how to find a Discord server ID, see this}}

Latest Chapters

PHO Sunday (weekly)
20.end (Epilogue; Vista)
20.e6 (Epilogue; Crystal Pelham)
20.e5 (Epilogue; Victoria Dallon)
20.e4 (Epilogue; Riley Davis)
20.e2 (Epilogue; Harbinger V)

Featured Images
Sister Wikis

The wiki for Wildbow's
web serials Pact and Pale.


The wiki for Wildbow's
web serial Twig.

Brother Wikis

-
-