Jump to content

Template:Palanquin Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #aaa; background: transparent; width:100%" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 alig..."
 
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #aaa; background: transparent; width:100%" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=center
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #aaa; background: transparent; width:100%" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=center
!colspan="2" style="background:#2ada86;"|{{Navbar|Faultline's Crew Navibox}}<center>[[Faultline's Crew|<span style="color: white">Faultline's Crew</span>]]</center>
!colspan="2" style="background:#2ada86;"|{{Navbar|Palanquin Navibox}}<center>[[Faultline's Crew|<span style="color: white">Palanquin</span>]]</center>
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#2ada86|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Leader</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#2ada86|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Leader</span>'''</small>  
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#2ada86|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#2ada86|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Gregor the Snail]] • [[Labyrinth]] • [[Newter]] • [[Scrub]] • [[Shamrock]] • [[Spitfire]] • [[Matryoshka]] • [[Whippersnap]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Gregor the Snail]] • [[Labyrinth]] • [[Newter]] • [[Scrub]] • [[Shamrock]] • [[Spitfire]] • [[Matryoshka]] • [[Whippersnap]]
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#2ada86|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Associates</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Coil]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Tattletale]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Dinah Alcott]]{{Status|Former}}
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 23:14, October 1, 2021

Palanquin
Leader Faultline
Members Gregor the SnailLabyrinthNewterScrubShamrockSpitfireMatryoshkaWhippersnap
Associates Coil {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Tattletale {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Dinah Alcott {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}