Jump to content

Template:S-Class Threats Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
No edit summary
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
!colspan="2" style="background:#141414;"|{{Navbar|S-Class Threats Navibox}}<center>[[S-Class|<span style="color: white">S-Class Threats</span>]]</center>
!colspan="2" style="background:#141414;"|{{Navbar|S-Class Threats Navibox}}<center>[[S-Class|<span style="color: white">S-Class Threats</span>]]</center>
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#141414|<small>'''<span style="color: white">[[Endbringers]]</span>'''</small>  
!width="125px" bgcolor=#141414|<small>'''[[Endbringers|<span style="color: white">Endbringers</span>]]'''</small>  
|align=center font-size=12% bgcolor=|[[Behemoth]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Leviathan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[The Simurgh]] • [[Khonsu]] • [[Tohu]] • [[Bohu]]
|align=center font-size=12% bgcolor=|[[Behemoth]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Leviathan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[The Simurgh]] • [[Khonsu]]{{Status|Unknown}} • [[Tohu]]{{Status|Unknown}} • [[Bohu]]{{Status|Unknown}}
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#141414|<small>'''[[Titans|<span style="color: white">Titans</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center font-size=12% bgcolor=#424242|[[Dauntless|The Kronos Titan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Fume Hood|Titan Eve]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Contessa|Titan Fortuna]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Victor|The Nemean Titan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Hunter|Titan Arachne]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Titan Oberon]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[The Ashen Titan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Axehead|Titan Skadi]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Mr. Bough|The Ophion Titan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[The Strange Titan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Auger]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Mystic Magic Impaler|Titaness Amenonuhoko]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Shortcut|The Flowing Titan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Drillbit]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[The Custodian|The Liminal Titan]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Pouffe]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Valkyrie]]{{Status|Deceased}} • Morgana{{Status|Deceased}} • Yakshini{{Status|Deceased}} • Ashoka{{Status|Deceased}} • Ghast{{Status|Deceased}}
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#141414|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Groups</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#141414|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Groups</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[The Slaughterhouse Nine]] • [[Three Blasphemies]] • [[The Machine Army]] • [[Titans]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Slaughterhouse Nine|The Slaughterhouse Nine]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Three Blasphemies]] • [[The Machine Army]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#141414|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Parahumans</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#141414|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Parahumans</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Ash Beast]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Echidna]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Khepri]] • [[Nilbog]] • [[Pastor]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Sleeper]] • [[The Tower]]{{Status|Deceased}}
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Ash Beast]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Echidna]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Taylor Hebert|Khepri]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Nilbog]] • [[Pastor]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Scion]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Sleeper]] • [[The Tower]]{{Status|Deceased}}
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 08:30, May 7, 2020

S-Class Threats
Endbringers Behemoth {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Leviathan {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The SimurghKhonsu {{#switch: unknown

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Tohu {{#switch: unknown

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Bohu {{#switch: unknown

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}

Titans The Kronos Titan {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Titan Eve {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Titan Fortuna {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The Nemean Titan {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Titan Arachne {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Titan Oberon {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The Ashen Titan {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Titan Skadi {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The Ophion Titan {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The Strange Titan {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Auger {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Titaness Amenonuhoko {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The Flowing Titan {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Drillbit {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • The Liminal Titan {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Pouffe {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Valkyrie {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Morgana {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Yakshini {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Ashoka {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Ghast {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}

Groups The Slaughterhouse Nine {{#switch: former deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Three BlasphemiesThe Machine Army

Parahumans Ash Beast {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Echidna {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Khepri {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • NilbogPastor {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Scion {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • SleeperThe Tower {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}