Template:Appearance/Chevalier Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:100%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Hive|x=m}} | |{{Appearance/Hive|x=m}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extermination|1=debut|2=yes|3=yes|5=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Queen|4=yes|5=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scourge|2=yes|x=m|4=yes|5=yes|6=yes|7=yes|y=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cell|4=m|6=yes|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Drone|1=m|2=m|3=yes|4=m|5=yes|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Crushed|1=m|2=m|3=m|4=m|x=pov|y=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|1=m|5=yes|6=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sting|1=yes|2=yes|3=m|x=yes|5=yes|6=yes|a=yes|b=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extinction|1=m|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cockroaches|4=m|5=m|6=m|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Venom|1=m|2=yes|3=yes|8=m|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Speck|2=yes|5=yes|6=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Teneral|1=yes|5=m}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:44, July 26, 2021
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||