Template:Appearance/Paige Mcabee Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:100%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Tangle|x=debut}} | |{{Appearance/Tangle|x=debut}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Parasite|10.5=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cell|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|5=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extinction|3=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cockroaches|1=yes|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes|5=yes|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Venom|2=m|3=yes|4=yes|5=yes|6=yes|7=yes|8=yes|9=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Speck|1=yes|4=yes|5=yes|6=yes|7=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:13, July 5, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||