Template:Appearance/Pretender Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=0..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Drone|2=debut|3=m}} | |{{Appearance/Drone|2=debut|3=m}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Crushed|1=yes|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes|5=yes|x=yes|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|2=yes|4=yes|5=yes|6=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sting|3=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extinction|3=m|4=yes|5=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Venom|3=m|7=yes|8=yes|9=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Speck|2=yes|4=yes|5=d}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:39, July 5, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||