Jump to content

User:Damage3245: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:madeinabyss|Made in Abyss Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
Line 35: Line 38:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:tsugumomo|Tsugumomo Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:tsugumomo|Tsugumomo Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:uq-holder|UQ Holder! Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-

Revision as of 20:53, January 13, 2020

Status

My Wiki's
Wiki User Right
Battle Angel Alita Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Boku no Hero Academia Wiki Admin (Active)
Chainsaw Man Wiki Admin (Active)
Delicious in Dungeon Wiki Admin (Active)
Desolate Era Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Edens Zero Wiki Admin (Active)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki Admin (Active)
Made in Abyss Wiki Admin (Active)
One-Punch Man Wiki Admin (Active)
To Your Eternity Wiki Admin (Active)
Tsugumomo Wiki Admin (Active)
UQ Holder! Wiki Admin (Active)
Witch Hat Atelier Wiki Admin (Active)
Worm Wiki Admin (Active)

Global Edits 1

143