Template:Appearance/Trevor Medina Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:100%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Sentinel|4=debut|5=m}} | |{{Appearance/Sentinel|4=debut|5=m}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Snare|y=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:17, August 23, 2020
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||