Template:Appearance/Murder Rat Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=0..." |
Yonkerbonk (talk | contribs) Added later appearances of Murder Rat Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Infestation|h=debut}} | |{{Appearance/Infestation|h=debut}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sting|3=yes|5=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:38, December 3, 2020
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||