User:Damage3245: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1px" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | {| border="1px" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=4|My Wiki's | ||
|- | |- | ||
!<small>Wiki</small> | !<small>Wiki</small> | ||
!<small>User Right</small> | !<small>User Right</small> | ||
!<small>Series Status</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:100kanojo|100 Kanojo Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:100kanojo|100 Kanojo Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:astralostinspace|Astra: Lost in Space Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:astralostinspace|Astra: Lost in Space Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:bakuman|Bakuman Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:bakuman|Bakuman Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:battleangel|Battle Angel Alita Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:battleangel|Battle Angel Alita Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:build-king|Build King Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:build-king|Build King Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:claymore|Claymore Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:claymore|Claymore Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:delicious-in-dungeon|Delicious in Dungeon Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:delicious-in-dungeon|Delicious in Dungeon Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:desolate-era|Desolate Era Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:desolate-era|Desolate Era Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:dr-stone|Dr. Stone Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:dr-stone|Dr. Stone Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:fire-force|Fire Force Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:fire-force|Fire Force Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:fire-punch|Fire Punch Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:fire-punch|Fire Punch Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:tenkuu-shinpan|High-Rise Invasion Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:tenkuu-shinpan|High-Rise Invasion Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:kenganverse|Kenganverse Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:kenganverse|Kenganverse Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:madeinabyss|Made in Abyss Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:madeinabyss|Made in Abyss Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[w:c:magus-of-the-library|Magus of the Library Wiki]] | |||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:bokunoheroacademia|My Hero Academia Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:bokunoheroacademia|My Hero Academia Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:onepunchman|One-Punch Man Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:onepunchman|One-Punch Man Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:nanatsu-no-taizai|Seven Deadly Sins Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:nanatsu-no-taizai|Seven Deadly Sins Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:sleepy-princess|Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:sleepy-princess|Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:souleater|Soul Eater Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:souleater|Soul Eater Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:stargate|Stargate Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:stargate|Stargate Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Content Moderator <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Content Moderator <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:terraformars|Terra Formars Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:terraformars|Terra Formars Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:fumetsunoanatae|To Your Eternity Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:fumetsunoanatae|To Your Eternity Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:toriko|Toriko Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:toriko|Toriko Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:tsugumomo|Tsugumomo Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:tsugumomo|Tsugumomo Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:undead-unluck|Undead Unluck Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:undead-unluck|Undead Unluck Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:uq-holder|UQ Holder! Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:uq-holder|UQ Holder! Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:vsbattles|VS Battles Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:vsbattles|VS Battles Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:witch-hat-atelier|Witch Hat Atelier Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:witch-hat-atelier|Witch Hat Atelier Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:witch-watch|Witch Watch Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:witch-watch|Witch Watch Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[w:c:worm|Worm Wiki]] | |align="center"|[[w:c:worm|Worm Wiki]] | ||
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|align="center"|Complete | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:25, April 1, 2021
Status
| My Wiki's | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Wiki | User Right | Series Status | |
| 100 Kanojo Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| APOSIMZ Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Astra: Lost in Space Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Complete | |
| Bakuman Wiki | Admin (Active) | Complete | |
| Battle Angel Alita Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Build King Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Chainsaw Man Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Claymore Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Complete | |
| Delicious in Dungeon Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Desolate Era Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Complete | |
| Dr. Stone Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Edens Zero Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Fire Force Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Fire Punch Wiki | Admin (Active) | Complete | |
| Golden Kamuy Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| High-Rise Invasion Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Kenganverse Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Made in Abyss Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Magus of the Library Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| My Hero Academia Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| One-Punch Man Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Seven Deadly Sins Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Soul Eater Wiki | Admin (Active) | Complete | |
| Stargate Wiki | Content Moderator (Active) | Complete | |
| Terra Formars Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| To Your Eternity Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Toriko Wiki | Admin (Active) | Complete | |
| Tsugumomo Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Undead Unluck Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| UQ Holder! Wiki | Admin (Active) | Ongoing | |
| VS Battles Wiki | Admin (Active) | N/A | |
| Witch Hat Atelier Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Witch Watch Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Ongoing | |
| Worm Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | Complete | |
Global Edits
1
143