Palanquin: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Labyrinth]] | |[[Labyrinth]] | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shamrock]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spitfire]] | |[[Spitfire]] | ||
Revision as of 09:31, December 11, 2014
<infobox>
<title source="name"> <default>Palanquin</default> </title>
<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> Faultline's Crew is a group of supervillians-for-hire.
Background:
[Coming Soon]
Members:
| Name: | Status: |
|---|---|
| Faultline | Active |
| Gregor the Snail | Active |
| Newter | Active |
| Labyrinth | Active |
| Shamrock | |
| Spitfire | Active |
| Scrub | Active |
[Coming Soon]
History:
[Coming Soon]