Slaughterhouse Nine: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Doctor Dank (talk | contribs) Added Night Hag and Skinslip into members Tags: visualeditor apiedit |
Doctor Dank (talk | contribs) Also added in Damsel of Distress Tags: visualeditor apiedit |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Skinslip]] | |[[Skinslip]] | ||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damsel of Distress]] | |||
|Deceased | |Deceased | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:57, May 2, 2015
<infobox>
<title source="name"> <default>Slaughterhouse Nine</default> </title>
<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> The Slaughterhouse Nine are a group of nine serial killers who roam from city to city in North America to commit sensationalist and depraved acts of violence.
Members
| Name: | Status: |
|---|---|
| Jack Slash | Incapacitated |
| Bonesaw | Defected |
| Shatterbird | Deceased |
| Crawler | Deceased |
| Mannequin | Deceased |
| The Siberian | Deceased |
| Burnscar | Deceased |
| Hatchet Face | Deceased |
| Cherish | Incapacitated |
| Hookwolf | Deceased |
| Night Hag | Deceased |
| Skinslip | Deceased |
| Damsel of Distress | Deceased |
[Coming Soon]
| Former Members: |
|---|
| King |
| Harbinger |
| Gray Boy |
| Chuckles |
| Screamer |
| Winter |
| Crimson |
| Breed |
| Murder Rat |
| Nyx |
| Nice Guy |
| Miasma |
| Psychosoma |
History
[Coming Soon]
References
<references/>