Slaughterhouse Nine: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Undo revision 9899 by 111.68.99.61 (talk) Tag: rte-wysiwyg |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Infobox/Worm/Team | |||
| tblColour = Gray | |||
| textColour = Black | |||
| name = Slaughterhouse Nine | |||
| leader(s)= [[King]], [[Jack Slash]] | |||
| alliedOrg = | |||
}} | |||
The '''Slaughterhouse Nine''' are a group of nine serial killers who roam from city to city in North America to commit sensationalist and depraved acts of violence. | |||
==Members== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" |- | |||
! scope="col" |Name: | |||
! scope="col" |Status: | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jack Slash]] | |||
|Incapacitated | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riley|Bonesaw]] | |||
|Defected | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shatterbird]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crawler]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alan Gramme|Mannequin]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[William Manton|The Siberian]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mimi|Burnscar]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hatchet Face]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cherie Vasil|Cherish]] | |||
|Incapacitated | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brad Meadows|Hookwolf]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Night Hag]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skinslip]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damsel of Distress]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|} | |||
[Coming Soon] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" |- | |||
! scope="col" |Former Members: | |||
|- | |||
|[[King]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Number Man|Harbinger]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Boy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chuckles]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Screamer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Winter]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crimson]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Breed]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Murder Rat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nyx]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nice Guy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miasma]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Psychosoma]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Original Members: | |||
|- | |||
|[[King]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Screamer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Number Man|Harbinger]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Breed]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crimson]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Boy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nyx]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Psychosoma]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jack Slash|Jacob]] | |||
|} | |||
== History== | |||
[Coming Soon] | |||
==References== | |||
{{scroll Box | |||
|content= | |||
<references/> | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Groups and Organizations]] | [[Category:Groups and Organizations]] | ||
[[Category:Villains]] | [[Category:Villains]] | ||
[[Category:S-class threats]] | [[Category:S-class threats]] | ||
Revision as of 05:03, January 21, 2016
<infobox>
<title source="name"> <default>Slaughterhouse Nine</default> </title>
<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> The Slaughterhouse Nine are a group of nine serial killers who roam from city to city in North America to commit sensationalist and depraved acts of violence.
Members
| Name: | Status: |
|---|---|
| Jack Slash | Incapacitated |
| Bonesaw | Defected |
| Shatterbird | Deceased |
| Crawler | Deceased |
| Mannequin | Deceased |
| The Siberian | Deceased |
| Burnscar | Deceased |
| Hatchet Face | Deceased |
| Cherish | Incapacitated |
| Hookwolf | Deceased |
| Night Hag | Deceased |
| Skinslip | Deceased |
| Damsel of Distress | Deceased |
[Coming Soon]
| Former Members: |
|---|
| King |
| Harbinger |
| Gray Boy |
| Chuckles |
| Screamer |
| Winter |
| Crimson |
| Breed |
| Murder Rat |
| Nyx |
| Nice Guy |
| Miasma |
| Psychosoma |
| Original Members: |
|---|
| King |
| Screamer |
| Harbinger |
| Breed |
| Crimson |
| Gray Boy |
| Nyx |
| Psychosoma |
| Jacob |
History
[Coming Soon]
References
<references/>