Cauldron: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary Tags: visualeditor apiedit |
No edit summary Tag: rte-wysiwyg |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Doormaker]] | |[[Doormaker]] | ||
|Deceased | |Deceased | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clairvoyant]] | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Custodian]] | |[[Custodian]] | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |||
|[[William Manton]] | |||
|Defected, Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eidolon]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alexandria]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hero]] | |||
|Deceased | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legend]] | |||
|Defected | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, February 12, 2016
<infobox>
<title source="name"> <default>Cauldron</default> </title>
<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> Cauldron is a top-secret organization based around saving the world.
Background
Cauldron was formed by Doctor Mother and Contessa after Eden was killed and they gained knowledge what Eden and Scion's plans were.
Members
| Name: | Status: |
|---|---|
| Doctor Mother | Deceased |
| Contessa | Active |
| Number Man | Active |
| Doormaker | Deceased |
| Clairvoyant | Active |
| Custodian | Active |
| William Manton | Defected, Deceased |
| Eidolon | Deceased |
| Alexandria | Deceased |
| Hero | Deceased |
| Legend | Defected |
[Coming Soon]
History
[Coming Soon]
References
<references/>