User:MugaSofer/Chris: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible article-table" style="width:100%" !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|Wan !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|Indulgence !style="width: 14%..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible article-table" style="width:100%" | {|class="mw-collapsible article-table" style="width:100%" | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|focus | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|surprise | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|sadness | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|appreciation | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|disgust | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|fear | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|anger | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"|joy | ||
!style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | !style="width: 14%; vertical-align: top;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |focus | ||
|<!-- focus --> | |||
| | |<!-- surprise --> | ||
| | |<!-- sadness --> | ||
| | |Wistful Distraction | ||
| | |<!-- disgust --> | ||
| | |Keen Vigilance | ||
| | |<!-- anger --> | ||
| | |Multifaceted Interest | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |surprise | ||
|x | |||
|<!-- surprise --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- appreciation --> | |||
|<!-- disgust --> | |||
|Sudden Shock | |||
|<!-- anger --> | |||
|<!-- joy --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |sadness | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |<!-- sadness --> | ||
| | |<!-- appreciation --> | ||
| | |<!-- disgust --> | ||
| | |<!-- fear --> | ||
| | |<!-- anger --> | ||
| | |<!-- joy --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |appreciation | ||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|<!-- appreciation --> | |||
|<!-- disgust --> | |||
|<!-- fear --> | |||
|<!-- anger --> | |||
|Wan Indulgence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |disgust | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|<!-- disgust --> | |||
|Creeping Anxiety | |Creeping Anxiety | ||
|<!-- anger --> | |||
|<!-- joy --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |fear | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |<!-- fear --> | ||
| | |Mad Anxiety | ||
|<!-- joy --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |anger | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |<!-- anger --> | ||
|<!-- joy --> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |joy | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |x | ||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|<!-- joy --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:34, April 17, 2018
| focus | surprise | sadness | appreciation | disgust | fear | anger | joy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| focus | Wistful Distraction | Keen Vigilance | Multifaceted Interest | ||||||
| surprise | x | Sudden Shock | |||||||
| sadness | x | x | |||||||
| appreciation | x | x | x | Wan Indulgence | |||||
| disgust | x | x | x | x | Creeping Anxiety | ||||
| fear | x | x | x | x | x | Mad Anxiety | |||
| anger | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| joy | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |