Jump to content

Template:LatestDisplay: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
MugaSofer (talk | contribs)
added Sister Wikis module
MugaSofer (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
Heroes of the protectorate by lonsheep-dbl59to.jpg
Heroes of the protectorate by lonsheep-dbl59to.jpg
</gallery>
</gallery>
|}
|-
{| class="mainpage-box"
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Sister Wikis'''
! style="margin: 0; background: #202020; font-size: 140%; width: 100%; font-weight:800; text-align: left; color: #f6d15e; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| '''Sister Wikis'''
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #300; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <div style="font-size: 430%"><br>[https://pact-web-serial.wikia.com/wiki/Pact_Web_Serial_Wiki '''Pact Wiki''']<br><br></div>
!style="margin: 0; background: #300; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <div style="font-size: 430%"><br>[https://pact-web-serial.wikia.com/wiki/Pact_Web_Serial_Wiki '''Pact<br><br><br>Wiki''']</div><br>
<div style="font-size: 170%">'''''Devils and Details'''''</div><br>
<div style="font-size: 120%">'''''Devils and Details'''''</div><br>
The wiki for the web serial Pact.
The wiki for the web serial Pact.
|-
|-
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 430%">[https://twig.wikia.com/wiki/Twig_Wiki '''Twig Wiki''']<br><br><br></div>
!style="margin: 0; background: #030; text-align: center;  font-weight:100; padding:0.2em 0.4em;"| <br><div style="font-size: 430%">[https://twig.wikia.com/wiki/Twig_Wiki '''Twig<br><br><br>Wiki''']<br><br><br></div>
''The wiki for the web serial Twig.''
''The wiki for the web serial Twig.''
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:10, June 11, 2018