Jump to content

User:Damage3245: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Status==
{| border="1px" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" width="100%"
{| border="1px" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" width="100%"
|-
|-
Line 8: Line 7:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:battleangel|Battle Angel Alita Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:battleangel|Battle Angel Alita Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:bokunoheroacademia|Boku no Hero Academia Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:bokunoheroacademia|Boku no Hero Academia Wiki]]
Line 15: Line 14:
| align="center" |[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
| align="center" |[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
| align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
| align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
| align="center" |[[w:c:desolate-era|Desolate Era Wiki]]
| align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
| align="center" |[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]]
| align="center" |[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]]
Line 29: Line 31:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:tsugumomo|Tsugumomo Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:tsugumomo|Tsugumomo Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:witch-hat-atelier|Witch Hat Atelier Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-

Revision as of 22:57, December 13, 2019

My Wiki's
Wiki User Right
Battle Angel Alita Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Boku no Hero Academia Wiki Admin (Active)
Chainsaw Man Wiki Admin (Active)
Desolate Era Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Edens Zero Wiki Admin (Active)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki Admin (Active)
One-Punch Man Wiki Admin (Active)
To Your Eternity Wiki Admin (Active)
Tsugumomo Wiki Admin (Active)
Witch Hat Atelier Wiki Admin (Active)
Worm Wiki Admin (Active)

Global Edits 1

143