User:Damage3245: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]] | | align="center" |[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]] | ||
| align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[w:c:delicious-in-dungeon|Delicious in Dungeon Wiki]] | |||
| align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | | align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:35, January 1, 2020
Status
| My Wiki's | ||
|---|---|---|
| Wiki | User Right | |
| Battle Angel Alita Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | |
| Boku no Hero Academia Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| Chainsaw Man Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| Delicious in Dungeon Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| Desolate Era Wiki | Bureaucrat (Active) | |
| Edens Zero Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| One-Punch Man Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| To Your Eternity Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| Tsugumomo Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| Witch Hat Atelier Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
| Worm Wiki | Admin (Active) | |
Global Edits 1
143