Jump to content

User:Damage3245: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:bakuman|Bakuman Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
Line 16: Line 19:
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:delicious-in-dungeon|Delicious in Dungeon Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:delicious-in-dungeon|Delicious in Dungeon Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:desolate-era|Desolate Era Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:desolate-era|Desolate Era Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:dr-stone|Dr. Stone Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:dr-stone|Dr. Stone Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:fire-punch|Fire Punch Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:fire-punch|Fire Punch Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:kenganverse|Kenganverse Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:madeinabyss|Made in Abyss Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:madeinabyss|Made in Abyss Wiki]]
Line 46: Line 52:
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:nanatsu-no-taizai|Seven Deadly Sins Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:nanatsu-no-taizai|Seven Deadly Sins Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:fumetsunoanatae|To Your Eternity Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:fumetsunoanatae|To Your Eternity Wiki]]
Line 67: Line 73:
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:worm|Worm Wiki]]
|align="center" |[[w:c:worm|Worm Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|}
|}



Revision as of 21:37, July 18, 2020

Status

My Wiki's
Wiki User Right
APOSIMZ Wiki Admin (Active)
Bakuman Wiki Admin (Active)
Battle Angel Alita Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Boku no Hero Academia Wiki Admin (Active)
Chainsaw Man Wiki Admin (Active)
Delicious in Dungeon Wiki Admin (Active)
Desolate Era Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Dr. Stone Wiki Admin (Active)
Edens Zero Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Fire Punch Wiki Admin (Active)
Golden Kamuy Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Kenganverse Wiki Admin (Active)
Made in Abyss Wiki Admin (Active)
One-Punch Man Wiki Admin (Active)
Seven Deadly Sins Wiki Admin (Active)
To Your Eternity Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Terra Formars Wiki Admin (Active)
Tsugumomo Wiki Admin (Active)
Undead Unluck Wiki Admin (Active)
UQ Holder! Wiki Admin (Active)
Witch Hat Atelier Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Worm Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)

Global Edits 1

143