Jump to content

User:Damage3245: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!<small>Wiki</small>
!<small>Wiki</small>
!<small>User Right</small>
!<small>User Right</small>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:100kanojo|100 Kanogo Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]]
Line 19: Line 22:
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:delicious-in-dungeon|Delicious in Dungeon Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:delicious-in-dungeon|Delicious in Dungeon Wiki]]
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:desolate-era|Desolate Era Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:desolate-era|Desolate Era Wiki]]
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:dr-stone|Dr. Stone Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:dr-stone|Dr. Stone Wiki]]
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:edenszero|Edens Zero Wiki]]
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:fire-punch|Fire Punch Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:fire-punch|Fire Punch Wiki]]
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]]
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:jojo|Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki]]
Line 52: Line 55:
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:nanatsu-no-taizai|Seven Deadly Sins Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:nanatsu-no-taizai|Seven Deadly Sins Wiki]]
|align="center" |Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:sleepy-princess|Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:fumetsunoanatae|To Your Eternity Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:fumetsunoanatae|To Your Eternity Wiki]]
Line 73: Line 79:
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center" |[[w:c:worm|Worm Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:worm|Worm Wiki]]
|align="center" |Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|}
|}



Revision as of 20:10, July 21, 2020

Status

My Wiki's
Wiki User Right
100 Kanogo Wiki Admin (Active)
APOSIMZ Wiki Admin (Active)
Bakuman Wiki Admin (Active)
Battle Angel Alita Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Boku no Hero Academia Wiki Admin (Active)
Chainsaw Man Wiki Admin (Active)
Delicious in Dungeon Wiki Admin (Active)
Desolate Era Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Dr. Stone Wiki Admin (Active)
Edens Zero Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Fire Punch Wiki Admin (Active)
Golden Kamuy Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Kenganverse Wiki Admin (Active)
Made in Abyss Wiki Admin (Active)
One-Punch Man Wiki Admin (Active)
Seven Deadly Sins Wiki Admin (Active)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki Admin (Active)
To Your Eternity Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Terra Formars Wiki Admin (Active)
Tsugumomo Wiki Admin (Active)
Undead Unluck Wiki Admin (Active)
UQ Holder! Wiki Admin (Active)
Witch Hat Atelier Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Worm Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)

Global Edits 1

143