Jump to content

Template:The Folk Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #aaa; background: transparent; width:100%" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 alig..."
 
FossilLord (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext
 
Line 2: Line 2:
!colspan="2" style="background:#85d810;"|{{Navbar|The Folk Navibox}}<center>[[The Folk|<span style="color: white">The Folk</span>]]</center>
!colspan="2" style="background:#85d810;"|{{Navbar|The Folk Navibox}}<center>[[The Folk|<span style="color: white">The Folk</span>]]</center>
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#85d810|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Members</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#85d810|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Leaders</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|Unidentified civilians
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#85d810|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Sanctioned Mercs</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Topsy]] • [[Mockshow]] • [[Watch]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Topsy]] • [[Mockshow]] • [[Watch]]
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 23:18, December 24, 2020

The Folk
Leaders Unidentified civilians
Sanctioned Mercs TopsyMockshowWatch