Jump to content

User:Damage3245: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:aposimz|APOSIMZ Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:astralostinspace|Astra: Lost in Space Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:bakuman|Bakuman Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:bakuman|Bakuman Wiki]]
Line 20: Line 23:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:build-king|Build King Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:build-king|Build King Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:chainsaw-man|Chainsaw Man Wiki]]
Line 47: Line 50:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:goldenkamuy|Golden Kamuy Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:tenkuu-shinpan|High-Rise Invasion Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 74:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:sleepy-princess|Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:sleepy-princess|Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:souleater|Soul Eater Wiki]]
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Admin <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 104:
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:witch-hat-atelier|Witch Hat Atelier Wiki]]
|align="center"|[[w:c:witch-hat-atelier|Witch Hat Atelier Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|align="center"|[[w:c:witch-watch|Witch Watch Wiki]]
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|align="center"|Bureaucrat <font color="red">(Active)</font>
|-
|-

Revision as of 21:37, February 26, 2021

Status

My Wiki's
Wiki User Right
100 Kanojo Wiki Admin (Active)
APOSIMZ Wiki Admin (Active)
Astra: Lost in Space Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Bakuman Wiki Admin (Active)
Battle Angel Alita Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Build King Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Chainsaw Man Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Claymore Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Delicious in Dungeon Wiki Admin (Active)
Desolate Era Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Dr. Stone Wiki Admin (Active)
Edens Zero Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Fire Force Wiki Admin (Active)
Fire Punch Wiki Admin (Active)
Golden Kamuy Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
High-Rise Invasion Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Kenganverse Wiki Admin (Active)
Made in Abyss Wiki Admin (Active)
My Hero Academia Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
One-Punch Man Wiki Admin (Active)
Seven Deadly Sins Wiki Admin (Active)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Wiki Admin (Active)
Soul Eater Wiki Admin (Active)
Stargate Wiki Content Moderator (Active)
Terra Formars Wiki Admin (Active)
To Your Eternity Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Toriko Wiki Admin (Active)
Tsugumomo Wiki Admin (Active)
Undead Unluck Wiki Admin (Active)
UQ Holder! Wiki Admin (Active)
VS Battles Wiki Admin (Active)
Witch Hat Atelier Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Witch Watch Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)
Worm Wiki Bureaucrat (Active)


Global Edits 1

143