Empire Eighty-Eight: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rune]]: | |[[Rune]]: | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alabaster]]: | |||
|} | |} | ||
The Empire Eighty-Eight is the single largest force of capes in Brockton Bay. | The Empire Eighty-Eight is the single largest force of capes in Brockton Bay. | ||
Revision as of 04:57, September 2, 2014
The Empire Eighty-Eight is a gang of white supremacists based in Brockton Bay.
Background:
[Coming Soon]
Members
| Name: |
|---|
| Allfather: |
| Kaiser: |
| Fenja: |
| Menja: |
| Purity: |
| Hookwolf: |
| Krieg: |
| Cricket: |
| Night: |
| Fog: |
| Viktor: |
| Othala: |
| Rune: |
| Alabaster: |
The Empire Eighty-Eight is the single largest force of capes in Brockton Bay.
History:
[Coming Soon]