Character Reference Sheet: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Preceptcaine (talk | contribs) rough proof of concept |
Preceptcaine (talk | contribs) added all names from the extermination arc + others |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table article-table-selected" style="width: 800px; height: 800px;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table article-table-selected" style="width: 800px; height: 800px;" | ||
! scope="row"|Name | ! scope="row"| | ||
Name | |||
|'''Civilian Name''' | |'''Civilian Name''' | ||
|'''Power Classification''' | |'''Power Classification''' | ||
| Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Acoustic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dead | |||
|Killed by Leviathan | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Adamant | ! scope="row"|Adamant | ||
| Line 30: | Line 39: | ||
|Wards | |Wards | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Alabaster | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Apotheosis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 79: | ||
|Protectorate | |Protectorate | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Ascendant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Assault | ! scope="row"|Assault | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Ballistic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Barker | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Bitch | ! scope="row"|Bitch | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Biter | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 111: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Brigandine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Carapacitator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dead | |||
|Killed by Leviathan (8.2) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Cherish | ! scope="row"|Cherish | ||
| Line 125: | Line 198: | ||
|Hero | |Hero | ||
|Protectorate | |Protectorate | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Chubster | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Clockblocker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Cloister | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Coil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 137: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Crawler | ! scope="row"|Crawler | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Crusader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The Dart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Dauntless | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Debaser | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 151: | Line 288: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|Formerly Armsmaster | |Formerly Armsmaster | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Doctor Mother | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Dragon | ! scope="row"|Dragon | ||
| Line 162: | Line 307: | ||
! scope="row"|Echidna | ! scope="row"|Echidna | ||
|Noelle | |Noelle | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Eden | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 174: | Line 327: | ||
|Protectorate | |Protectorate | ||
|Dead? | |Dead? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Elegance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|The Erudite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Escutcheon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Fierceling | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dead | |||
|Killed by Leviathan | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Flashbang | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Flechette | ! scope="row"|Flechette | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Frenetic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 190: | Line 391: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Furrow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Gallant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Garotte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Geomancer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Good Neighbor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dead | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Grue | ! scope="row"|Grue | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Hallow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dead | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Halo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Harsh Mistress | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 466: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Hellhound | ! scope="row"|Hellhound | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Herald | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Hero | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Hew | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Humble | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 209: | Line 506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Imp | ! scope="row"|Imp | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Impel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Intrepid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Iron Falcon | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 221: | Line 542: | ||
|Villain | |Villain | ||
|Slaughterhouse Nine | |Slaughterhouse Nine | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Jotun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Kaiser | ! scope="row"|Kaiser | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Legend | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 241: | Line 578: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Lung | ! scope="row"|Lung | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Mama Bear | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 264: | Line 609: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"|Mister Eminent | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Narwhal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Night | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Oaf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Pelter | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 272: | Line 649: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"|Penitent | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 280: | Line 657: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"|Prince of Blades | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 312: | Line 689: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"|Quark | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 327: | Line 704: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Resolute | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dead | |||
|Killed by Leviathan | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Saint | ! scope="row"|Saint | ||
| Line 335: | Line 720: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Powers granted by Teacher | |Powers granted by Teacher | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Saurian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Scalder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Scion | ! scope="row"|Scion | ||
| Line 342: | Line 743: | ||
| | | | ||
|Dead | |Dead | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Sham | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Shatterbird | ! scope="row"|Shatterbird | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Shielder | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 383: | Line 800: | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|S-class threat | |S-class threat | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Smackdown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Snowflake | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Strapping Lad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Strider | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Sveta | ! scope="row"|Sveta | ||
| Line 408: | Line 857: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"| | ! scope="row"|Trickster | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Uglymug | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Victor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Vikare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dead | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Vitiator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Vixen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|WCM | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 423: | Line 920: | ||
| | | | ||
|Case 53 | |Case 53 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Whirlygig | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Woebegone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Zigzag | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:13, September 26, 2014
|
Name |
Civilian Name | Power Classification | Alignment | Group | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Accord | ? | Thinker | Villain | Ambassadors | Dead | |
| Acoustic | Dead | Killed by Leviathan | ||||
| Adamant | ||||||
| Aegis | Carlos | Hero | Wards | Dead | ||
| Alabaster | ||||||
| Alexandria | Rebecca Costa-Brown | Protectorate | ||||
| Andrew Richter | - | Tinker | ? | Dead | ||
| Apotheosis | ||||||
| Armsmaster | Colin Wallis | Tinker | Hero | Protectorate | Alive | |
| Ascendant | ||||||
| Ash Beast | ? | ? | Villain | ? | ? | S-class threat |
| Assault | ||||||
| Ballistic | ||||||
| Barker | ||||||
| Battery | ||||||
| Behemoth | - | Dynakinesis | Endbringer | Endbringers | Dead | |
| Bitch | ||||||
| Biter | ||||||
| Blasto | ||||||
| Bonesaw | Villain | Slaughterhouse Nine | ||||
| Brigandine | ||||||
| Carapacitator | Dead | Killed by Leviathan (8.2) | ||||
| Cherish | Villain | Slaughterhouse Nine | ||||
| Chevalier | ? | Striker? | Hero | Protectorate | ||
| Chubster | ||||||
| Clockblocker | ||||||
| Cloister | ||||||
| Coil | ||||||
| Contessa | ||||||
| Crawler | ||||||
| Crusader | ||||||
| The Dart | ||||||
| Dauntless | ||||||
| Debaser | ||||||
| Defiant | Colin Wallis | Tinker | Hero | Guild | Alive | Formerly Armsmaster |
| Doctor Mother | ||||||
| Dragon | n/a | Tinker | Hero | Guild | Alive | Artificial Intelligence |
| Echidna | Noelle | |||||
| Eden | ||||||
| Eidolon | Trump | Hero | Protectorate | Dead? | ||
| Elegance | ||||||
| The Erudite | ||||||
| Escutcheon | ||||||
| Fierceling | Dead | Killed by Leviathan | ||||
| Flashbang | ||||||
| Flechette | ||||||
| Frenetic | ||||||
| Foil | ||||||
| Furrow | ||||||
| Gallant | ||||||
| Garotte | ||||||
| Geomancer | ||||||
| Good Neighbor | Dead | |||||
| Grue | ||||||
| Hallow | Dead | |||||
| Halo | ||||||
| Harsh Mistress | ||||||
| Hellhound | ||||||
| Herald | ||||||
| Hero | ||||||
| Hew | ||||||
| Humble | ||||||
| Imp | ||||||
| Impel | ||||||
| Intrepid | ||||||
| Iron Falcon | ||||||
| Jack Slash | Jacob | Villain | Slaughterhouse Nine | |||
| Jotun | ||||||
| Kaiser | ||||||
| Legend | ||||||
| Leviathan | - | Hydrokinesis | Endbringer | Endbringers | ||
| Lung | ||||||
| Mama Bear | ||||||
| Mannequin | ||||||
| Miss Militia | Hannah | |||||
| Mister Eminent | ||||||
| Narwhal | ||||||
| Night | ||||||
| Oaf | ||||||
| Pelter | ||||||
| Penitent | ||||||
| Prince of Blades | ||||||
| Quark | ||||||
| Regent | ||||||
| Resolute | Dead | Killed by Leviathan | ||||
| Saint | Geoff | Thinker | Villain | Dragonslayers | ? | Powers granted by Teacher |
| Saurian | ||||||
| Scalder | ||||||
| Scion | - | Omni | Entity | Dead | ||
| Sham | ||||||
| Shatterbird | ||||||
| Shielder | ||||||
| The Siberian | n/a | Villain | Slaughterhouse Nine | Projection of Wiliam Manton | ||
| The Simurgh | - | Thinker? | Endbringer | Endbringers | Alive | |
| Skitter | Taylor Hebert | |||||
| Sleeper | ? | ? | ? | ? | Alive | S-class threat |
| Smackdown | ||||||
| Snowflake | ||||||
| Strapping Lad | ||||||
| Strider | ||||||
| Sveta | Case 53 | |||||
| Tattletale | ||||||
| Teacher | ||||||
| Trickster | ||||||
| Uglymug | ||||||
| Victor | ||||||
| Vikare | Dead | |||||
| Vitiator | ||||||
| Vixen | ||||||
| WCM | ||||||
| Weld | Case 53 | |||||
| Whirlygig | ||||||
| Woebegone | ||||||
| Zigzag |