Jump to content

Slaughterhouse Nine: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Added hyperlinks for multiple Former Members.
Tag: visualeditor
Gesshoku (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| alliedOrg =
| alliedOrg =
}}
}}
The '''[[Murder Rat|Slaughterhouse]] Nine''' are a group of nine serial killers who roam from city to city in North America to commit sensationalist and depraved acts of violence.
The '''Slaughterhouse Nine''' are a group of nine serial killers who roam from city to city in North America to commit sensationalist and depraved acts of violence.
==Members:==
==Members==


{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"|-
|-
! scope="col"|Name:
! scope="col" |Current Members:
! scope="col"|Status:
! scope="col" |Status:
|-
|-
|[[Jacob|Jack Slash]]
|[[Jacob|Jack Slash]]
Line 45: Line 44:
|}
|}
[Coming Soon]
[Coming Soon]
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"|-
|-
! scope="col"|Former Members:
! scope="col" |Former Members:
|-
|-
|[[King]]
|[[King]]
Line 77: Line 75:
|[[Psychosoma]]
|[[Psychosoma]]
|}
|}
== History:==
== History==
[Coming Soon]
[Coming Soon]
==References==
{{scroll Box
|content=
<references/>
}}
[[Category:Groups and Organizations]]
[[Category:Groups and Organizations]]
[[Category:Villains]]
[[Category:Villains]]

Revision as of 19:20, December 11, 2014

<infobox>

 <title source="name">
   <default>Slaughterhouse Nine</default>
 </title>

<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> The Slaughterhouse Nine are a group of nine serial killers who roam from city to city in North America to commit sensationalist and depraved acts of violence.

Members

Name: Status:
Jack Slash Incapacitated
Bonesaw Defected
Shatterbird Deceased
Crawler Deceased
Mannequin Deceased
The Siberian Deceased
Burnscar Deceased
Hatchet Face Deceased
Cherish Incapacitated
Hookwolf Deceased

[Coming Soon]

Former Members:
King
Harbinger
Gray Boy
Chuckles
Screamer
Winter
Crimson
Breed
Murder Rat
Nyx
Nice Guy
Skinslip
Miasma
Psychosoma

 History

[Coming Soon]

References

<references/>