Jump to content

The Irregulars: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Gesshoku (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Gesshoku (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
The '''Irregulars''' are a group of Case 53s and other superheroes who splintered off following the revelations of the Triumvirate’s involvement with [[Cauldron]].
The '''Irregulars''' are a group of Case 53s and other superheroes who splintered off following the revelations of the Triumvirate’s involvement with [[Cauldron]].
==Members:==
==Members:==
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"|-
! scope="col"|Name
|-
|-
! scope="col"|Name:
|[[Weld]]
! scope="col"|
|-
|-
|[[Weld]]:
|[[Gully]]
|
|-
|-
|[[Gully]]:
|[[Matryoshka]]
|
|-
|-
|[[Matryoshka]]:
|[[Sveta]]
|
|-
|-
|Sanguine
|Sanguine
|
|-
|-
|Gentle Giant:
|Gentle Giant
|
|-
|}
|}
[Coming Soon]
[Coming Soon]
==History:==
==History==
[Coming Soon]
[Coming Soon]
==References==
{{scroll Box
|content=
<references/>
}}
[[Category:Groups and Organizations]]
[[Category:Groups and Organizations]]

Revision as of 19:31, December 11, 2014

<infobox>

 <title source="name">
   <default>The Irregulars</default>
 </title>

<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> The Irregulars are a group of Case 53s and other superheroes who splintered off following the revelations of the Triumvirate’s involvement with Cauldron.

Members:

Name
Weld
Gully
Matryoshka
Sveta
Sanguine
Gentle Giant

[Coming Soon]

History

[Coming Soon]

References

<references/>