Haven: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
Tags: visualeditor apiedit |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hallow]] | |[[Hallow]] | ||
|- | |||
|Rosary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Penitent]] | |[[Penitent]] | ||
Revision as of 23:27, April 28, 2015
<infobox>
<title source="name"> <default>Haven</default> </title>
<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> Haven is a team of Christian superheroes from the Bible Belt of the United States of America.
Members
| Name: |
|---|
| Apothesis |
| Ascendant |
| Cloister |
| Halo |
| Hallow |
| Rosary |
| Penitent |
History
[Coming Soon]
References
<references/>