Slaughterhouse Nine: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Doctor Dank (talk | contribs) Also added in Damsel of Distress Tags: visualeditor apiedit |
→Members: Original members Tags: visualeditor apiedit |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[[Psychosoma]] | |[[Psychosoma]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Original Members: | |||
|- | |||
|[[King]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Screamer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harbinger]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Breed]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crimson]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Boy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nyx]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Psychosoma]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jack Slash|Jacob]] | |||
|} | |||
== History== | == History== | ||
[Coming Soon] | [Coming Soon] | ||
Revision as of 07:16, July 7, 2015
<infobox>
<title source="name"> <default>Slaughterhouse Nine</default> </title>
<image source="Image"></image> <image source="image"></image> <header>Information</header> <label>Alignment</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Leader(s)</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Allies</label> <label>Status</label> <label>Location</label> <label>First Appearance</label> <header>First Appearance</header> <label>Worm Debut</label> <label>Ward Debut</label> </infobox> The Slaughterhouse Nine are a group of nine serial killers who roam from city to city in North America to commit sensationalist and depraved acts of violence.
Members
| Name: | Status: |
|---|---|
| Jack Slash | Incapacitated |
| Bonesaw | Defected |
| Shatterbird | Deceased |
| Crawler | Deceased |
| Mannequin | Deceased |
| The Siberian | Deceased |
| Burnscar | Deceased |
| Hatchet Face | Deceased |
| Cherish | Incapacitated |
| Hookwolf | Deceased |
| Night Hag | Deceased |
| Skinslip | Deceased |
| Damsel of Distress | Deceased |
[Coming Soon]
| Former Members: |
|---|
| King |
| Harbinger |
| Gray Boy |
| Chuckles |
| Screamer |
| Winter |
| Crimson |
| Breed |
| Murder Rat |
| Nyx |
| Nice Guy |
| Miasma |
| Psychosoma |
| Original Members: |
|---|
| King |
| Screamer |
| Harbinger |
| Breed |
| Crimson |
| Gray Boy |
| Nyx |
| Psychosoma |
| Jacob |
History
[Coming Soon]
References
<references/>