Template:Appearance/Taylor Hebert Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Insinuation|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov}} | |{{Appearance/Insinuation|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Agitation|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov|11=pov|12=pov|x=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Shell|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov|11=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Hive|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Tangle|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Buzz|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov|11=pov|12=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extermination|1=pov|2=pov|y=yes|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sentinel|6=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Parasite|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|x=yes|10.5=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Infestation|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|a=m|h=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Snare|1=pov|2=pov|x=m|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov|y=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Prey|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov|11=pov|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Colony|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|y=yes|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov|i=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Monarch|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|y=m|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|10=pov|11=pov|12=pov|13=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Queen|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|z=m|7=pov|8=pov|i=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scourge|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|y=m|z=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Chrysalis|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|x=m|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Imago|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|x=m|y=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cell|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|x=m|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Drone|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Crushed|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|x=yes|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sting|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|x=yes|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|a=yes|b=yes|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extinction|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|x=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cockroaches|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Venom|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov|8=pov|9=pov|x=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Speck|1=pov|2=pov|3=pov|4=pov|5=pov|6=pov|7=pov}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Teneral|1=m|2=m|4=m|x=pov}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:29, July 26, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||