Template:Appearance/Flechette Worm: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #666; background: transparent; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" cellpadding=0..." |
Damage3245 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Appearance/Extermination|1=debut|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes|5=yes}} | |{{Appearance/Extermination|1=debut|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes|5=yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sentinel|1=m|2=pov|3=yes|4=yes|5=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Parasite|2=yes|3=yes|4=yes|x=m}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Snare|3=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Prey|4=yes|5=yes|6=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Colony|5=yes|6=yes|7=m|8=m|10=m|i=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Monarch|2=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Queen|2=yes|3=yes|4=m|5=m|z=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Imago|1=m|5=yes|7=yes|y=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cell|1=yes|3=m|4=m|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Drone|1=m|3=m|5=yes|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Crushed|1=m|2=yes|4=yes|5=yes|x=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Scarab|1=m|6=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Sting|1=yes|2=yes|3=yes|4=m|5=yes|6=yes|a=yes|b=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Extinction|1=yes|2=yes|4=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Cockroaches|1=m|4=yes|5=m|6=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Venom|1=yes|2=yes|3=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Speck|3=yes|5=yes|6=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Appearance/Teneral|x=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:48, July 26, 2021
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||