Jump to content

Template:The Protectorate Navibox: Difference between revisions

From Worm Wiki
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size:90%; text-decoration: none; border:1px solid #aaa; background: transparent; width:100%" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 alig..."
 
Damage3245 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Founders</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Founders</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Alexandria]] • [[Eidolon]] • [[Hero]] • [[Legend]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Alexandria]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Eidolon]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Hero]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Legend]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Leaders</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Leaders</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Legend]] • [[Alexandria]] <small>(Second-in-command)</small> • [[Chevalier]] • [[Rime]] <small>(Second-in-command)</small>
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Legend]] • [[Alexandria]] <small>(Second-in-command)</small> • [[Chevalier]] • [[Rime]] <small>(Second-in-command)</small>
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Anchorage|<span style="color: white">Anchorage</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Anchorage|<span style="color: white">Anchorage</span>]]'''</small>
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Atlanta|<span style="color: white">Atlanta</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Atlanta|<span style="color: white">Atlanta</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Cinereal]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Cinereal]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Baltimore|<span style="color: white">Baltimore</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Baltimore|<span style="color: white">Baltimore</span>]]'''</small>
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Boston|<span style="color: white">Boston</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Boston|<span style="color: white">Boston</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Bastion]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Bastion]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Brockton Bay|<span style="color: white">Brockton Bay</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Brockton Bay|<span style="color: white">Brockton Bay</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Adamant]] • [[Assault]] • [[Armsmaster]] • [[Battery]] • [[Challenger]] • [[Clockblocker]] • [[Dauntless]] • [[Dovetail]] • [[Miss Militia]] • [[Sere]] • [[Triumph]] • [[Velocity]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Adamant]] • [[Assault]] • [[Armsmaster]] • [[Battery]] • [[Challenger]] • [[Clockblocker]] • [[Dauntless]] • [[Dovetail]] • [[Miss Militia]] • [[Sere]] • [[Triumph]] • [[Velocity]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#007BA7|<small>'''[[Chicago|<span style="color: white">Chicago</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Chicago|<span style="color: white">Chicago</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Annex]] • [[Bearach]] • [[Cuff]] • [[Garnett]] • [[Golem]] • [[Grace]] • [[Raymancer]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Romp]] • [[Tecton]] • [[Wanton]] • [[Weaver]]{{Status|Former}}
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Anomaly]] • Brazier • [[Campanile]] • Gauss • [[Myrddin]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Revel]] • [[Shuffle]] • [[Stardust]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Detroit|<span style="color: white">Detroit</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Detroit|<span style="color: white">Detroit</span>]]'''</small>
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Houston|<span style="color: white">Houston</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Houston|<span style="color: white">Houston</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Dispatch]] • [[Eidolon]] • [[Exalt]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Dispatch]] • [[Eidolon]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Exalt]]
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Las Vegas|<span style="color: white">Las Vegas</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Blowout]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Floret]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Leonid]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Nix]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Pretender]]{{Status|Former}} • Ravine{{Status|Former}} • [[Satyrical]]{{Status|Former}} • [[Spur]]{{Status|Former}}
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Los Angeles|<span style="color: white">Los Angeles</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Los Angeles|<span style="color: white">Los Angeles</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Alexandria]] • [[Arbiter]] • [[Rime]] • [[Usher]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Alexandria]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Arbiter]] • [[Rime]] • [[Usher]]
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Louisiana|<span style="color: white">Louisiana</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Fidelis]]
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[New York|<span style="color: white">New York</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Astrologer]] • [[Cache]] • [[Clay]] • [[Legend]] • [[Prism]] • [[Ursa Aurora]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#007BA7|<small>'''[[New York|<span style="color: white">New York</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Philadelphia|<span style="color: white">Philadelphia</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Astrologer]] • [[Cache]] • [[Clay]] • [[Legend]] • [[Prism]] • [[Ursa Aurora]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Chevalier]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Raleigh|<span style="color: white">Raleigh</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Raleigh|<span style="color: white">Raleigh</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Cask]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Cask]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[San Diego|<span style="color: white">San Diego</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[San Diego|<span style="color: white">San Diego</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Prefab]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Prefab]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#007BA7|<small>'''[[Seattle|<span style="color: white">Seattle</span>]]'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''[[Seattle|<span style="color: white">Seattle</span>]]'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Fume]] • [[Gasconade]] • [[Snubnose]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|[[Fume]] • [[Gasconade]] • [[Snubnose]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#007BA7|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Texas</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Toronto</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Chronicler]] • Intrepid • Strapping Lad • [[Young Buck]]
|align=center bgcolor=|[[Grumman]] • [[Narwhal]]
|-
|-
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Unknown Location</span>'''</small>
!width="125px" bgcolor=#002432|<small>'''<span style="color: white">Unknown Location</span>'''</small>
|align=center bgcolor=|Albatross • [[Chubster]] • [[Leister]] • [[Mouse Protector]] • [[Pinpoint]] [[Scroll]] [[Tomcat]]
|align=center bgcolor=#424242|Albatross • [[Chubster]]{{Status|Deceased}} • [[Leister]] • Pinpoint • Scroll • Tomcat
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Site Navigation Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 09:01, January 13, 2020

The Protectorate
Founders Alexandria {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Eidolon {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Hero {{#switch: deceased

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Legend

Leaders LegendAlexandria (Second-in-command)ChevalierRime (Second-in-command)
Anchorage CaskHorizonLightslingerRailSnaptrap
Atlanta Cinereal
Baltimore Mayday • Turtleshell • Aerobat
Boston Bastion
Brockton Bay AdamantAssaultArmsmasterBatteryChallengerClockblockerDauntlessDovetailMiss MilitiaSereTriumphVelocity
Chicago Anomaly • Brazier • Campanile • Gauss • Myrddin {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • RevelShuffleStardust

Detroit Horizon
Houston DispatchEidolon {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Exalt

Las Vegas Blowout {{#switch: former deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Floret {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Leonid {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Nix {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Pretender {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Ravine {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Satyrical {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Spur {{#switch: former

deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}}

Los Angeles Alexandria {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • ArbiterRimeUsher

Louisiana Fidelis
New York AstrologerCacheClayLegendPrismUrsa Aurora
Philadelphia Chevalier
Raleigh Cask
San Diego Prefab
Seattle FumeGasconadeSnubnose
Toronto GrummanNarwhal
Unknown Location Albatross • Chubster {{#switch: deceased deceased= noncanon= former= unknown=* #DEFAULT=

}} • Leister • Pinpoint • Scroll • Tomcat